SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|27.10.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/local/318398/reshuffle-shows-big-four-clout Reshuffle shows Big Four's clout: ANALYSIS: Shinawatras cement hold over government]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[NA POMBEJRA, POTJAMAN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WONGSAWAT, YAOWAPA]] / [[RAKTAPONGPAISAL, PONGSAK]] / [[THEPKANCHANA, PHONGTHEP]] / [[RATTANAKORN, VARATHEP]] / [[SINTAWANARONG, PRADIT]] / [[SANSIRI GROUP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16.08.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/307799/anti-graft-drive-making-little-progress Anti-graft drive 'making little progress']||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] | |16.08.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/307799/anti-graft-drive-making-little-progress Anti-graft drive 'making little progress']||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] | ||
Revision as of 02:12, 27 October 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 27.10.2012 | bangkokpost.com | Reshuffle shows Big Four's clout: ANALYSIS: Shinawatras cement hold over government | SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN / NA POMBEJRA, POTJAMAN / SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK / WONGSAWAT, YAOWAPA / RAKTAPONGPAISAL, PONGSAK / THEPKANCHANA, PHONGTHEP / RATTANAKORN, VARATHEP / SINTAWANARONG, PRADIT / SANSIRI GROUP |
| 16.08.2012 | bangkokpost.com | Anti-graft drive 'making little progress' | CORRUPTION / SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK |
| 20.07.2012 | bangkokpost.com | Yingluck discusses progress of EU deal | SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK / WESTERWELLE, GUIDO |