SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|27.10.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/local/318398/reshuffle-shows-big-four-clout Reshuffle shows Big Four's clout: ANALYSIS: Shinawatras cement hold over government]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[NA POMBEJRA, POTJAMAN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[WONGSAWAT, YAOWAPA]] / [[RAKTAPONGPAISAL, PONGSAK]] / [[THEPKANCHANA, PHONGTHEP]] / [[RATTANAKORN, VARATHEP]] / [[SINTAWANARONG, PRADIT]] / [[SANSIRI GROUP]]
|-
|-
|16.08.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/307799/anti-graft-drive-making-little-progress Anti-graft drive 'making little progress']||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]]
|16.08.2012||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/307799/anti-graft-drive-making-little-progress Anti-graft drive 'making little progress']||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]]

Revision as of 02:12, 27 October 2012