DRONES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|28.10.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/commentisfree/2012/oct/28/detention-imran-khan-drones US detention of Imran Khan part of trend to harass anti-drone advocates - The vindictive humiliation of Pakistan's most popular politician shows the US government's intolerance for dissent]||[[KHAN, IMRAN]] / [[PK]] / [[DRONES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20.10.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/37/37849/1.html Die CIA will mehr bewaffnete Drohnen: Der US-Geheimdienst will seine Position beim weltweiten Jagen und Töten von mutmaßlichen Terroristen sichern]||[[DRONES]] / [[CIA]] | |20.10.2012||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/37/37849/1.html Die CIA will mehr bewaffnete Drohnen: Der US-Geheimdienst will seine Position beim weltweiten Jagen und Töten von mutmaßlichen Terroristen sichern]||[[DRONES]] / [[CIA]] | ||