UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|29.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/wahl-in-der-ukraine-osze-beobachter-bemaengeln-verstoesse-a-863944.html OSZE-Bericht: Beobachter prangern Verstöße bei Ukraine-Wahl an]||[[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07.08.2012||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/technology-19166779 Large Ukraine-based BitTorrent site Demonoid shut down: Demonoid was one of the largest file-sharing sites]||[[UA]] / [[DEMONOID]] / [[BITTORRENT]] | |07.08.2012||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/technology-19166779 Large Ukraine-based BitTorrent site Demonoid shut down: Demonoid was one of the largest file-sharing sites]||[[UA]] / [[DEMONOID]] / [[BITTORRENT]] | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 30 October 2012
UKRAINE