STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121129||derwesten.de||[http://www.derwesten.de/politik/wie-franz-josef-strauss-die-ostpolitik-stoppen-wollte-id7343653.html "GEHEIMDIENST": Wie Franz-Josef Strauß die Ostpolitik stoppen wollte]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]
|-
|-
|27.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/franz-josef-strauss-soll-300-millionen-mark-vererbt-haben-a-841337.html Ex-CSU-Chef: Strauß soll 300 Millionen Mark hinterlassen haben]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]
|27.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/franz-josef-strauss-soll-300-millionen-mark-vererbt-haben-a-841337.html Ex-CSU-Chef: Strauß soll 300 Millionen Mark hinterlassen haben]||[[STRAUSS, FRANZ-JOSEF]]

Revision as of 11:58, 1 December 2012