RO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|09.02.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,814367,00.html Rumänien: Parlament wählt Ex-Spion zum Premier]||[[RO]] / [[UNGUREANU, MIHAI RAZVAN]]
|-
|-
|15.01.2012||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/video/europe/2012/01/2012115142513169663.html Romanian protests enter fourth day: Anger grows amid widening demonstrations against government spending cuts and healthcare reform bill.]||[[RO]]
|15.01.2012||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/video/europe/2012/01/2012115142513169663.html Romanian protests enter fourth day: Anger grows amid widening demonstrations against government spending cuts and healthcare reform bill.]||[[RO]]

Revision as of 17:50, 9 February 2012