ES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121208||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/razzia-in-spanien-polizei-befreit-deutsche-opfer-von-kinderporno-ring-a-871776.html Razzia in Spanien: Deutsche Jungen aus Hand von Kinderschändern befreit]||[[CHILD PORNOGRAPHY]] / [[CHILD ABUSE]] / [[ES]] / [[CA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121204||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/middleeast/israel/9722259/Israel-accuses-US-of-backing-European-settlement-backlash.html Israel accuses US of backing European settlement backlash - Israel has accused its closest ally, the United States, of endorsing a concerted European backlash against its plans to expand settlements in east Jerusalem and the West Bank.]||[[IL]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[FR]] / [[SE]] / [[ES]] / [[DK]] | |20121204||telegraph.co.uk||[http://www.telegraph.co.uk/news/worldnews/middleeast/israel/9722259/Israel-accuses-US-of-backing-European-settlement-backlash.html Israel accuses US of backing European settlement backlash - Israel has accused its closest ally, the United States, of endorsing a concerted European backlash against its plans to expand settlements in east Jerusalem and the West Bank.]||[[IL]] / [[US]] / [[GB]] / [[FR]] / [[SE]] / [[ES]] / [[DK]] | ||
Revision as of 22:14, 8 December 2012
SPAIN
Articles