CIGARETTES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121106||eurekalert.org||[http://www.eurekalert.org/pub_releases/2012-11/uoc--ll110612.php 'Smoke-free' laws lead to fewer hospitali..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121128||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/us-bundesrichterin-zwingt-tabakfirmen-zu-oeffentlicher-luegenbeichte-a-869712.html Gesundheitsgefahren: US-Gericht zwingt Tabakkonzerne zu Lügenbeichte]||[[CIGARETTES]]
|-
|-
|20121106||eurekalert.org||[http://www.eurekalert.org/pub_releases/2012-11/uoc--ll110612.php 'Smoke-free' laws lead to fewer hospitalizations and deaths]||[[CIGARETTES]]
|20121106||eurekalert.org||[http://www.eurekalert.org/pub_releases/2012-11/uoc--ll110612.php 'Smoke-free' laws lead to fewer hospitalizations and deaths]||[[CIGARETTES]]

Revision as of 10:11, 19 December 2012