ES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121224||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/autobombe-vor-bordell-in-spanien-entschaerft-a-874604.html Spanien: Autobombe vor Bordell entschärft]||[[ES]] / [[PROSTITUTION]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121214||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2012/12/12/us-spain-cocaine-breasts-idUSBRE8BB16L20121212 Spain arrests woman with cocaine breast implants]||[[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] / [[ES]] | |20121214||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2012/12/12/us-spain-cocaine-breasts-idUSBRE8BB16L20121212 Spain arrests woman with cocaine breast implants]||[[DRUG TRAFFICKING]] / [[ES]] | ||
Revision as of 17:04, 24 December 2012
SPAIN
Articles