WULFF, BETTINA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags | |Date||Source||TItle||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bettina-und-christian-wulff-sollen-sich-getrennt-haben-a-876094.html Ein Jahr nach dem Rücktritt: Bettina und Christian Wulff haben sich getrennt]||[[WULFF, CHRISTIAN]] / [[WULFF, BETTINA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/trennung-bettina-und-christian-wulff-ende-einer-modernen-ehe-a-876150.html Trennung der Wulffs: Modern bis zum Ende]||[[WULFF, CHRISTIAN]] / [[WULFF, BETTINA]] | |20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/trennung-bettina-und-christian-wulff-ende-einer-modernen-ehe-a-876150.html Trennung der Wulffs: Modern bis zum Ende]||[[WULFF, CHRISTIAN]] / [[WULFF, BETTINA]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:18, 7 January 2013
aka KOERNER, BETTINA