BRENNAN, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hagel-und-brennan-stehen-fuer-neue-us-doktrin-vom-schattenkrieg-a-876239..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130108||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2013-info/01/brennan/john-owen-brennan.htm CIA Nominee John Owen Brennan]||[[BRENNAN, JOHN]]
|-
|-
|20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hagel-und-brennan-stehen-fuer-neue-us-doktrin-vom-schattenkrieg-a-876239.html US-Militärpolitik: Obamas neue Schattenkrieger]||[[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[HAGEL, CHUCK]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[CIA]]
|20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hagel-und-brennan-stehen-fuer-neue-us-doktrin-vom-schattenkrieg-a-876239.html US-Militärpolitik: Obamas neue Schattenkrieger]||[[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[HAGEL, CHUCK]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[CIA]]

Revision as of 05:16, 9 January 2013