BRENNAN, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hagel-und-brennan-stehen-fuer-neue-us-doktrin-vom-schattenkrieg-a-876239..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130108||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2013-info/01/brennan/john-owen-brennan.htm CIA Nominee John Owen Brennan]||[[BRENNAN, JOHN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hagel-und-brennan-stehen-fuer-neue-us-doktrin-vom-schattenkrieg-a-876239.html US-Militärpolitik: Obamas neue Schattenkrieger]||[[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[HAGEL, CHUCK]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[CIA]] | |20130107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/hagel-und-brennan-stehen-fuer-neue-us-doktrin-vom-schattenkrieg-a-876239.html US-Militärpolitik: Obamas neue Schattenkrieger]||[[US]] / [[OBAMA, BARACK]] / [[HAGEL, CHUCK]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[CIA]] | ||
Revision as of 05:16, 9 January 2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130108 | cryptome.org | CIA Nominee John Owen Brennan | BRENNAN, JOHN |
| 20130107 | spiegel.de | US-Militärpolitik: Obamas neue Schattenkrieger | US / OBAMA, BARACK / HAGEL, CHUCK / BRENNAN, JOHN / CIA |