PKK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/kurdenkonflikt-bluttat-von-paris-erschuettert-friedensprozess-a-876895.html Pariser Bluttat: Dreifach-Mord an Kurdinnen gefährdet Friedensprozess]||[[PKK]]
|-
|-
|20130110||ft-online.de||[http://www.fr-online.de/politik/frankreich-pkk-gruenderin-in-paris-getoetet,1472596,21429098,view,asFirstTeaser.html FRANKREICH: PKK-Gründerin in Paris getötet]||[[FR]] / [[PKK]]
|20130110||ft-online.de||[http://www.fr-online.de/politik/frankreich-pkk-gruenderin-in-paris-getoetet,1472596,21429098,view,asFirstTeaser.html FRANKREICH: PKK-Gründerin in Paris getötet]||[[FR]] / [[PKK]]

Revision as of 21:19, 10 January 2013