SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20060527||indymedia.de||[http://de.indymedia.org/2006/05/148205.shtml BND-Agent Manfred Schlickenrieder]||[[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]]
|-
|-
|2001Q1||libertad.de||[http://www.libertad.de/inhalt/spezial/gruppe2/sos08stbandera.shtml Unterwegs in Sachen Staatsschutz: "Camus" und die "gruppe 2"]||[[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]] / [[GRUPPE 2]] / [[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[REYNOLDS, MIKE]] / [[BANSE, KARSTEN]]
|2001Q1||libertad.de||[http://www.libertad.de/inhalt/spezial/gruppe2/sos08stbandera.shtml Unterwegs in Sachen Staatsschutz: "Camus" und die "gruppe 2"]||[[SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED]] / [[GRUPPE 2]] / [[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[JAMES, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[REYNOLDS, MIKE]] / [[BANSE, KARSTEN]]

Revision as of 07:51, 11 January 2013