ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130111||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/europe/2013/01/201311193342643668.html Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud' - Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders.]||[[PKK]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]]
|-
|-
|20121119||afp||[http://www.google.com/hostednews/afp/article/ALeqM5i5X7F40V78upvkdL8TryCLszXVTw Turkey PM labels Israel 'terrorist state' over Gaza]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]] / [[PS]] / [[TR]]
|20121119||afp||[http://www.google.com/hostednews/afp/article/ALeqM5i5X7F40V78upvkdL8TryCLszXVTw Turkey PM labels Israel 'terrorist state' over Gaza]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]] / [[PS]] / [[TR]]

Revision as of 22:24, 11 January 2013