STRASSER, ERNST: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|20130114||derstandard.at||[http://derstandard.at/1356427553749/Sunday-Times-Journalisten-sagen-aus Schuldspruch: Vier Jahre unbedingte Haft für Ernst Strasser]||[[STRASSER, ERNST]] / [[CORRUPTION]]
|20130114||derstandard.at||[http://derstandard.at/1356427553749/Sunday-Times-Journalisten-sagen-aus Schuldspruch: Vier Jahre unbedingte Haft für Ernst Strasser]||[[STRASSER, ERNST]] / [[CORRUPTION]]
|-
|20130102||derstandard.at||[http://derstandard.at/1356426604341/Korruptionsfaelle-auf-der-Anklagebank Korruptionsfälle auf der Anklagebank: Strasser, Mensdorff und Koloini können demnächst mit einem Urteil rechnen]||[[CORRUPTION]] / [[STRASSER, ERNST]] / [[MENSDORFF-PUILLY, ALFONS]] / [[KOLOINI, FRANZ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:AT]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:AT]]

Revision as of 01:46, 15 January 2013