IN 20081126 MUMBAI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121121||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/indien-richtet-terroristen-von-mumbai-kasab-ajmal-hin-a-868389.html Tode..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/anschlaege-in-mumbai-2008-lange-haft-fuer-drahtzieher-a-879566.html Anschläge in Mumbai : US-Bürger zu 35 Jahren Haft verurteilt]||[[IN 20081126]] / [[HEADLEY, DAVID COLEMAN]] / [[RANA, TAHAWWUR HUSSAIN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121121||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/indien-richtet-terroristen-von-mumbai-kasab-ajmal-hin-a-868389.html Todesstrafe für Terroristen: Indien richtet Attentäter von Mumbai hin]||[[IN]] / [[IN 20081126 MUMBAI]] | |20121121||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/indien-richtet-terroristen-von-mumbai-kasab-ajmal-hin-a-868389.html Todesstrafe für Terroristen: Indien richtet Attentäter von Mumbai hin]||[[IN]] / [[IN 20081126 MUMBAI]] | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 25 January 2013
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130124 | spiegel.de | Anschläge in Mumbai : US-Bürger zu 35 Jahren Haft verurteilt | IN 20081126 / HEADLEY, DAVID COLEMAN / RANA, TAHAWWUR HUSSAIN |
| 20121121 | spiegel.de | Todesstrafe für Terroristen: Indien richtet Attentäter von Mumbai hin | IN / IN 20081126 MUMBAI |