HAKLUYT & COMPANY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|Author||Issuer||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags
|Author||Issuer||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags
|-
|LUBBERS, EVELINE||PlutoPress||[http://www.plutobooks.com/display.asp?K=9780745331850 Secret Manoeuvres in the Dark: Corporate and Police Spying on Activists]||2012||9780745331850||[[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[CORPORATE ESPIONAGE]]
|-
|-
|JAVORS, EAMON||HarperBusiness||Broker, Trader, Lawyer, Spy: The Secret World of Corporate Espionage||2011||0061697214||[[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[CORPORATE ESPIONAGE]]
|JAVORS, EAMON||HarperBusiness||Broker, Trader, Lawyer, Spy: The Secret World of Corporate Espionage||2011||0061697214||[[HAKLUYT & COMPANY]] / [[CORPORATE ESPIONAGE]]

Revision as of 13:44, 25 January 2013

Official Coordinates

HAKLUTY & COMPANY

a trading name of Holdingham Group Ltd.

34 Upper Brook Street

W1K 7QS London

  • T: +44-20-7491-7091
  • F: +44-20-7491-1844

Resources

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20130109 stern.de CDU-Fraktionsvize unter Druck: Sein Name ist Fuchs, Michael Fuchs FUCHS, MICHAEL / HAKLUYT & COMPANY
20130109 blog.abgeordnetenwatch.de Michael Fuchs kassierte jahrelang Geld von nebulöser Beratungsfirma (Updates) FUCHS, MICHAEL / HAKLUYT & COMPANY
2001Q1 libertad.de Unterwegs in Sachen Staatsschutz: "Camus" und die "gruppe 2" SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED / GRUPPE 2 / HAKLUYT & COMPANY / JAMES, CHRISTOPHER / REYNOLDS, MIKE / BANSE, KARSTEN
20001210 tagesspiegel.de Greenpeace: Das Auge der Multis HAKLUYT & COMPANY / SHELL / SARO-WIWAS, KEN / JAMES, CHRISTOPHER / SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED
20000208 GAUSS, BETTINA@taz.de archived by libertad.de Der Ölmulti Shell soll nach Berichten der Schweizer Presse Greenpeace ausspioniert lassen haben. Die Informationen lieferte ein linker Filmemacher aus München SCHLICKENRIEDER, MANFRED / HAKLUYT & COMPANY / SHELL

Books

Author Issuer Title Year ISBN Tags
LUBBERS, EVELINE PlutoPress Secret Manoeuvres in the Dark: Corporate and Police Spying on Activists 2012 9780745331850 HAKLUYT & COMPANY / CORPORATE ESPIONAGE
JAVORS, EAMON HarperBusiness Broker, Trader, Lawyer, Spy: The Secret World of Corporate Espionage 2011 0061697214 HAKLUYT & COMPANY / CORPORATE ESPIONAGE