HONECKER, ERICH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|22.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,810598,00.html Geheimakten über DDR-Staatschef: Honecker und die linken Skischuhe]||[[HONECKER, ERICH]] [[BND]]
|22.01.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,810598,00.html Geheimakten über DDR-Staatschef: Honecker und die linken Skischuhe]||[[HONECKER, ERICH]] [[BND]]
|-
|20091014||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/static/topicalbumbackground/5174/hinter_der_mauer_auf_der_lauer.html Spionage im Kalten Krieg: Hinter der Mauer auf der Lauer]||[[BND]] / [[MFS]] / [[KGB]] / [[WIECK, HANS-GEORG]] / [[MODROW, HANS]] / [[KRENZ, EGON]] / [[HONECKER, ERICH]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DD]]

Revision as of 03:23, 6 February 2013