AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-schreibt-ueberraschend-schwarze-zahlen-a-884883.html Kriselnde Airline: Air Berlin schreibt überraschend schwarze Zahlen]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20121221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/dumpingloehne-im-cockpit-von-air-berlin-a-874150.html Air Berlin: Hungerlohn im Cockpit]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|20121221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/dumpingloehne-im-cockpit-von-air-berlin-a-874150.html Air Berlin: Hungerlohn im Cockpit]||[[AIR BERLIN]]

Revision as of 05:09, 22 February 2013