ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130301||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/03/01/us-usa-turkey-idUSBRE9200EB20130301 Turkish PM's Zionism comments "objectionable": Kerry]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KERRY, JOHN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130301||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-und-israel-kritisieren-erdogan-wegen-zionismus-kommentar-a-886324.html Reaktionen aus USA und Israel: Scharfe Kritik an Erdogans Zionismus-Entgleisung]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[US]] / [[IL]] | |20130301||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-und-israel-kritisieren-erdogan-wegen-zionismus-kommentar-a-886324.html Reaktionen aus USA und Israel: Scharfe Kritik an Erdogans Zionismus-Entgleisung]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[US]] / [[IL]] | ||
Revision as of 17:20, 2 March 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130301 | reuters.com | Turkish PM's Zionism comments "objectionable": Kerry | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / KERRY, JOHN |
| 20130301 | spiegel.de | Reaktionen aus USA und Israel: Scharfe Kritik an Erdogans Zionismus-Entgleisung | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / US / IL |
| 20130111 | aljazeera.com | Paris PKK murders termed 'internal feud' - Turkish PM says shooting of activists linked to group fighting his government could have been plotted by insiders. | PKK / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |
| 20121119 | afp | Turkey PM labels Israel 'terrorist state' over Gaza | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP / IL / PS / TR |
| 14.09.2012 | spiegel.de | Muslimische Proteste: Tote bei Sturm auf US-Botschaft in Tunis | TN / US / SD / NG / LB / YE / EG / IR / BH / IQ / SY / IL / ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |