ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130301||bbc.co.uk||[http://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-europe-21628757 Israel condemns Zionism comments by Turkey's PM Erdogan]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[IL]]
|-
|-
|20130301||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/03/01/us-usa-turkey-idUSBRE9200EB20130301 Turkish PM's Zionism comments "objectionable": Kerry]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KERRY, JOHN]]
|20130301||reuters.com||[http://www.reuters.com/article/2013/03/01/us-usa-turkey-idUSBRE9200EB20130301 Turkish PM's Zionism comments "objectionable": Kerry]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KERRY, JOHN]]

Revision as of 18:03, 2 March 2013