MURDOCH, JAMES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130308||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rupert-murdoch-installiert-sohn-in-sky-aufsichtsrat-a-887758.html Bezahlsender: Murdoch-Sohn soll in Sky-Aufsichtsrat rücken]||[[SKY DEUTSCHLAND]] / [[NEWS CORP]] / [[MURDOCH, RUPERT]] / [[MURDOCH, JAMES]]
|-
|-
|06.04.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/media/2012/apr/06/phone-hacking-select-committee-legal-pressure?INTCMP=SRCH Phone hacking: 'Hold back on News International witnesses,' MPs told: Lawyers fear select committee criticism could prejudice fair trials if former executives are charged]||[[NEWS CORP]] [[BSKYB]] [[MURDOCH, JAMES]]
|06.04.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/media/2012/apr/06/phone-hacking-select-committee-legal-pressure?INTCMP=SRCH Phone hacking: 'Hold back on News International witnesses,' MPs told: Lawyers fear select committee criticism could prejudice fair trials if former executives are charged]||[[NEWS CORP]] [[BSKYB]] [[MURDOCH, JAMES]]

Revision as of 05:04, 9 March 2013