YOO, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130413||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/aponline/2013/04/13/world/europe/ap-eu-russia-us-sanctions.html?smid=tw-..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140415||techdirt.com||[http://www.techdirt.com/articles/20140415/01123026915/wackiest-response-to-pulitzers-yet-guy-who-authorized-cia-torture.shtml The Most Bizarre Response To The Pulitzers Yet, From The Guy Who Authorized CIA Torture]||[[YOO, JOHN]] / [[CIA]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[NSA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130413||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/aponline/2013/04/13/world/europe/ap-eu-russia-us-sanctions.html?smid=tw-nytimesglobal&seid=auto&_r=1& Russia Bans 18 Americans After Similar US Move]||[[RU]] / [[US]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[YOO, JOHN]] / [[ADDINGTON, DAVID]] / [[MILLER, GEOFFREY]] / [[HARBESON, JEFFREY]] | |20130413||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/aponline/2013/04/13/world/europe/ap-eu-russia-us-sanctions.html?smid=tw-nytimesglobal&seid=auto&_r=1& Russia Bans 18 Americans After Similar US Move]||[[RU]] / [[US]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[YOO, JOHN]] / [[ADDINGTON, DAVID]] / [[MILLER, GEOFFREY]] / [[HARBESON, JEFFREY]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:59, 17 April 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140415 | techdirt.com | The Most Bizarre Response To The Pulitzers Yet, From The Guy Who Authorized CIA Torture | YOO, JOHN / CIA / TORTURE / NSA |
| 20130413 | nytimes.com | Russia Bans 18 Americans After Similar US Move | RU / US / TORTURE / YOO, JOHN / ADDINGTON, DAVID / MILLER, GEOFFREY / HARBESON, JEFFREY |