ICAHN, CARL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140531||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/carl-icahn-soll-unter-verdacht-des-insiderhandels-stehen-a-972617.html Möglicher Insiderhandel: FBI vermutet Deals zwischen Investor Icahn und Promis]||[[ICAHN, CARL]] / [[FBI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131119||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/grossinvestor-carl-icahn-warnt-vor-boersencrash-a-934519.html Niedrigzinsen: Großinvestor Icahn warnt vor Börsencrash]||[[ICAHN, CARL]] | |20131119||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/grossinvestor-carl-icahn-warnt-vor-boersencrash-a-934519.html Niedrigzinsen: Großinvestor Icahn warnt vor Börsencrash]||[[ICAHN, CARL]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:54, 31 May 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140531 | spiegel.de | Möglicher Insiderhandel: FBI vermutet Deals zwischen Investor Icahn und Promis | ICAHN, CARL / FBI |
| 20131119 | spiegel.de | Niedrigzinsen: Großinvestor Icahn warnt vor Börsencrash | ICAHN, CARL |
| 20130813 | theguardian.com | Apple shares rise after Carl Icahn reveals 'large position' in tech giant - Stock jumps to six-month high after 77-year-old billionaire says he believes company to be 'extremely undervalued' | ICAHN, CARL / APPLE |