SELTER, WALTER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20000925||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-17436547.html AFFÄREN: Erkenntnis beim Bier]||[[POFALLA, ..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20000925||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-17436547.html AFFÄREN: Erkenntnis beim Bier]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[KOENIG, BERND]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]] / [[HOLTHOFF-PFOERTNER, STEPHAN]] / [[TH]] / [[SELTER, WALTER]]
|20000925||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-17436547.html AFFÄREN: Erkenntnis beim Bier]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[KOENIG, BERND]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]] / [[HOLTHOFF-PFOERTNER, STEPHAN]] / [[TH]] / [[SELTER, WALTER]]
|-
|20000826||welt.de||[http://www.welt.de/print-welt/article530298/Neue-Ungereimtheiten-im-Fall-Pofalla.html Neue Ungereimtheiten im Fall Pofalla: CDU-Politiker wirft Generalstaatsanwalt "glatte Lüge" vor - Richter: Ignoranz der Ermittlungsbehörden]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[SELTER, WALTER]] / [[DIECKMANN, JOCHEN]] / [[KLIVER, RUDOLF]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 21:11, 9 August 2015