G8: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131201||cbc.ca||[http://www.cbc.ca/news/politics/read-snowden-nsa-document-on-g8-g20-summit-surveillance-1.2447387?cm..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20131201||cbc.ca||[http://www.cbc.ca/news/politics/read-snowden-nsa-document-on-g8-g20-summit-surveillance-1.2447387?cmp=rss Exclusive
|20160430||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/russland-wird-nicht-wieder-in-g8-gruppe-aufgenommen-a-1090030.html Wichtigste Industriestaaten: Kanzleramt hält Rückkehr Russlands in die G8 für ausgeschlossen]||[[KANZLERAMT]] / [[G8]] / [[RU]] / [[DE]] / [[US]]
Read Snowden NSA document on G8, G20 summit surveillance]||[[G8]] / [[G20]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|20131201||cbc.ca||[http://www.cbc.ca/news/politics/read-snowden-nsa-document-on-g8-g20-summit-surveillance-1.2447387?cmp=rss Exclusive: Read Snowden NSA document on G8, G20 summit surveillance]||[[G8]] / [[G20]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Conferences]]
[[Category:Conferences]]

Latest revision as of 21:32, 30 April 2016