DEVOS, BETSY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20161201||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-und-sein-kabinett-der-klub-der-milliar..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20161201||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-und-sein-kabinett-der-klub-der-milliardaere-a-1123873.html Künftiges US-Kabinett Trumps Klub der Milliardäre]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ROMNEY, MITT]] / [[DEVOS, BETSY]] / [[ROSS, WILBUR]] / [[MNUCHIN, STEVEN]] / [[RICKETTS, TODD]]
|20161201||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/donald-trump-und-sein-kabinett-der-klub-der-milliardaere-a-1123873.html Künftiges US-Kabinett Trumps Klub der Milliardäre]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ROMNEY, MITT]] / [[DEVOS, BETSY]] / [[ROSS, WILBUR]] / [[MNUCHIN, STEVEN]] / [[RICKETTS, TODD]]
|-
|20161130||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/donald-trump-und-sein-kabinett-alle-kandidaten-und-auserwaehlte-a-1121654.html Trumps künftige US-Regierung Die Auserwählten]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[PRIEBUS, REINCE]] / [[BANNON, STEPHEN K.]] / [[FLYNN, MICHAEL]] / [[SESSIONS, JEFF]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[HALEY, NIKKI]] / [[DEVOS, BETSY]] / [[PRICE, TOM]] / [[MNUCHIN, STEVEN]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 17:19, 1 December 2016