ROGERS, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20170628||thehill.com||[http://thehill.com/homenews/administration/339929-nsa-director-frustrated-trump-wont-accept-russia-interfered-in NSA director frustrated Trump won't accept Russia interfered in election: report]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161119||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/world/national-security/pentagon-and-intelligence-community-chiefs-have-urged-obama-to-remove-the-head-of-the-nsa/2016/11/19/44de6ea6-adff-11e6-977a-1030f822fc35_story.html?utm_term=.ff74dce6a83a Pentagon and intelligence community chiefs have urged Obama to remove the head of the NSA]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20161116||motherjones.com||[http://www.motherjones.com/politics/2016/11/will-congress-investigate-russian-interference-2016-campaign The NSA Chief Says Russia Hacked the 2016 Election. Congress Must Investigate.]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[DNC]] | |20161116||motherjones.com||[http://www.motherjones.com/politics/2016/11/will-congress-investigate-russian-interference-2016-campaign The NSA Chief Says Russia Hacked the 2016 Election. Congress Must Investigate.]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] / [[RU]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[DNC]] | ||