VEKSELBERG, VIKTOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180528||manager-magazin.de||[http://www.manager-magazin.de/unternehmen/industrie/viktor-vekselberg-will-ubs-credit-suisse-und-julius-baer-verklagen-a-1209955.html Klagen gegen UBS, Credit Suisse, Julius Bär in Vorbereitung Oligarch Viktor Vekselberg schlägt zurück]||[[VEKSELBERG, VIKTOR]]
|-
|20180525||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/trumps-anwalt-soll-russischen-oligarchen-vor-amtsantritt-getroffen-haben-a-1209683.html Russlandaffäre Trumps Anwalt soll russischen Oligarchen getroffen haben]||[[VEKSELBERG, VIKTOR]] / [[COHEN, MICHAEL]]
|-
|-
|20180508||cnn.com||[https://edition.cnn.com/2018/05/08/politics/robert-mueller-russian-oligarch-payments-michael-cohen/index.html Exclusive: Mueller's team questions Russian oligarch about payments to Cohen]||[[VEKSELBERG, VIKTOR]] / [[COHEN, MICHAEL]] / [[ESSENTIAL CONSULTING]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20180508||cnn.com||[https://edition.cnn.com/2018/05/08/politics/robert-mueller-russian-oligarch-payments-michael-cohen/index.html Exclusive: Mueller's team questions Russian oligarch about payments to Cohen]||[[VEKSELBERG, VIKTOR]] / [[COHEN, MICHAEL]] / [[ESSENTIAL CONSULTING]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Latest revision as of 07:14, 29 May 2018