JOBS, STEVE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121211||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/steve-jobs-graffiti-von-banksy-ein-kommentar-zur-fl..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20121211||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/steve-jobs-graffiti-von-banksy-ein-kommentar-zur-fluechtlingskrise-a-1067445.html Banksy-Graffito in Calais Steve Jobs, Sohn eines Migranten]||[[JOBS, STEVE]] / [[APPLE]] / [[SY]]
|20171201||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/gadgets/steve-wozniak-und-steve-jobs-versteigerung-einer-blue-box-in-new-york-a-1181290.html Steve Wozniak und Steve Jobs Als Apples Gründer noch Hacker waren]||[[WOZNIAK, STEVE]] / [[JOBS, STEVE]]
|-
|20151211||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/steve-jobs-graffiti-von-banksy-ein-kommentar-zur-fluechtlingskrise-a-1067445.html Banksy-Graffito in Calais Steve Jobs, Sohn eines Migranten]||[[JOBS, STEVE]] / [[APPLE]] / [[SY]] / [[BANKSY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 05:27, 25 June 2018