CHURKIN, VITALY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170220||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/377988-russian-ambassador-churkin-un-dies/ Russian ambassador to UN Vital..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170824||cnn.com||[https://edition.cnn.com/2017/03/24/europe/dead-russians/index.html Nine months, nine prominent Russians dead]||[[RU]] / [[SHIRINSKIY, MIRGAYAS M.]] / [[VORONENKOV, DENIS]] / [[CHURKIN, VITALY]] / [[KADAKIN, ALEXANDER]] / [[MALANIN, ANDREY]] / [[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[KARLOV, ANDREY]] / [[POLSHIKOV, PETR]] / [[KRIVOV, SERGEI]]
|-
|-
|20170220||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/377988-russian-ambassador-churkin-un-dies/ Russian ambassador to UN Vitaly Churkin dies day before turning 65]||[[CHURKIN, VITALY]] / [[RU]] / [[UN]]
|20170220||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/377988-russian-ambassador-churkin-un-dies/ Russian ambassador to UN Vitaly Churkin dies day before turning 65]||[[CHURKIN, VITALY]] / [[RU]] / [[UN]]

Latest revision as of 21:00, 17 July 2018