MATTIS, JAMES: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/afghanistan-usa-geben-im-streit-um-verdaechtige-airline-na..." |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181221||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/james-mattis-tritt-zurueck-donald-trump-macht-das-chaos-perfekt-a-1244915.html Rücktritt von James Mattis Trump macht das Chaos perfekt]||[[MATTIS, JAMES]] | |||
|- | |||
|20161201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/368926-secretary-defense-maddog-mattis/ Trump taps 'Mad Dog' Mattis to be secretary of defense]||[[MATTIS, JAMES]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/afghanistan-usa-geben-im-streit-um-verdaechtige-airline-nach-a-891053.html US-Streit mit Karzai: Bloß raus aus Korruptistan]||[[AF]] / [[US]] / [[KARZAI, HAMID]] / [[MATTIS, JAMES]] / [[KAM AIR]] / [[KAMGAR, ZAMARAI]] / [[DOSTUM, ABDUL RASCHID]] / [[DSCHALALI, WAIS]] | |20130329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/afghanistan-usa-geben-im-streit-um-verdaechtige-airline-nach-a-891053.html US-Streit mit Karzai: Bloß raus aus Korruptistan]||[[AF]] / [[US]] / [[KARZAI, HAMID]] / [[MATTIS, JAMES]] / [[KAM AIR]] / [[KAMGAR, ZAMARAI]] / [[DOSTUM, ABDUL RASCHID]] / [[DSCHALALI, WAIS]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:14, 22 December 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181221 | spiegel.de | Rücktritt von James Mattis Trump macht das Chaos perfekt | MATTIS, JAMES |
| 20161201 | rt.com | Trump taps 'Mad Dog' Mattis to be secretary of defense | MATTIS, JAMES / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20130329 | spiegel.de | US-Streit mit Karzai: Bloß raus aus Korruptistan | AF / US / KARZAI, HAMID / MATTIS, JAMES / KAM AIR / KAMGAR, ZAMARAI / DOSTUM, ABDUL RASCHID / DSCHALALI, WAIS |