PALIN, SARAH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180511||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-11/sarah-palin-speaks-out-julian-assange-after-ecuadorian-embassy-cuts-phone-calls Sarah Palin Speaks Out For Julian Assange After Ecuadorian Embassy Cuts Off Phone Calls, Guests]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]]
|-
|-
|20170105||cbsnews.com||[http://www.cbsnews.com/news/key-trump-surrogates-once-led-fight-vs-wikileaks-and-assange/ Key Trump surrogates once led fight vs. WikiLeaks and Assange]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KING, PETER]] / [[WOOLSEY, JAMES]] / [[GINGRICH, NEWT]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20170105||cbsnews.com||[http://www.cbsnews.com/news/key-trump-surrogates-once-led-fight-vs-wikileaks-and-assange/ Key Trump surrogates once led fight vs. WikiLeaks and Assange]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KING, PETER]] / [[WOOLSEY, JAMES]] / [[GINGRICH, NEWT]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
Line 20: Line 22:
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Unsorted =
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0h-KLfmgRwk&feature=emb_title
* https://twitter.com/wikileaks/status/11620256778821632


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 11:05, 20 December 2020