AL-QAHTANI, SAUD: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20211008||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2021/oct/08/saudi-aide-accused-of-directing-khashoggi-moves-closer-back-to-power Saudi Arabia: Saudi aide accused of directing Khashoggi murder edges back to power]||[[SA]] / [[AL-QAHTANI, SAUD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181023||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-23/intelligence-chief-who-oversaw-khashoggi-killing-was-saudi-steve-bannon Intelligence Chief Who Oversaw Khashoggi Killing Was "The Saudi Steve Bannon"]||[[AL-QAHTANI, SAUD]] | |20181023||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-23/intelligence-chief-who-oversaw-khashoggi-killing-was-saudi-steve-bannon Intelligence Chief Who Oversaw Khashoggi Killing Was "The Saudi Steve Bannon"]||[[AL-QAHTANI, SAUD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:05, 8 October 2021
Official Coordinates
- Full Name: Saud bin Abdullah Al-Qahtani