RAND: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140704||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/president-poroshenko-uses-rand-corporation-action-plan-for-e..." |
m A moved page RAND Corporation to RAND |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20140704||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/president-poroshenko-uses-rand-corporation-action-plan-for-eastern-ukraine-including-ground-assaults-and-air-strikes/5389795 President Poroshenko Uses RAND Corporation “Action Plan” for Eastern Ukraine including Ground Assaults and Air Strikes]||[[RAND | |20190523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/460122-rand-study-destabilize-russia/ Meddling 101: US Army research center publishes strategy to destabilize Russia]||[[RAND]] | ||
|- | |||
|20190522||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-22/rand-corp-how-destroy-russia Rand Corp.: 'How To Destroy Russia']||[[RAND]] / [[RU]] | |||
|- | |||
|20140704||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/president-poroshenko-uses-rand-corporation-action-plan-for-eastern-ukraine-including-ground-assaults-and-air-strikes/5389795 President Poroshenko Uses RAND Corporation “Action Plan” for Eastern Ukraine including Ground Assaults and Air Strikes]||[[RAND]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:58, 15 December 2022
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190523 | rt.com | Meddling 101: US Army research center publishes strategy to destabilize Russia | RAND |
| 20190522 | zerohedge.com | Rand Corp.: 'How To Destroy Russia' | RAND / RU |
| 20140704 | globalresearch.ca | President Poroshenko Uses RAND Corporation “Action Plan” for Eastern Ukraine including Ground Assaults and Air Strikes | RAND / UA / POROSHENKO, PETRO |