RAND: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140704||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/president-poroshenko-uses-rand-corporation-action-plan-for-e..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
m A moved page RAND Corporation to RAND
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20140704||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/president-poroshenko-uses-rand-corporation-action-plan-for-eastern-ukraine-including-ground-assaults-and-air-strikes/5389795 President Poroshenko Uses RAND Corporation “Action Plan” for Eastern Ukraine including Ground Assaults and Air Strikes]||[[RAND Corporation]] / [[UA]]
|20190523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/460122-rand-study-destabilize-russia/ Meddling 101: US Army research center publishes strategy to destabilize Russia]||[[RAND]]
|-
|20190522||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-22/rand-corp-how-destroy-russia Rand Corp.: 'How To Destroy Russia']||[[RAND]] / [[RU]]
|-
|20140704||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/president-poroshenko-uses-rand-corporation-action-plan-for-eastern-ukraine-including-ground-assaults-and-air-strikes/5389795 President Poroshenko Uses RAND Corporation “Action Plan” for Eastern Ukraine including Ground Assaults and Air Strikes]||[[RAND]] / [[UA]] / [[POROSHENKO, PETRO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 12:58, 15 December 2022