RUSSIAN ARMY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20240826||politico.eu||[https://www.politico.eu/article/telegram-ceo-arrest-pavel-durov-russian-military-communications-france/ ‘Russians do everything via Telegram.’ Pavel Durov’s arrest upends Kremlin military comms. - Although Durov publicly distances himself from Moscow, his platform has become vital for Russian army coordination in Ukraine.]||[[TELEGRAM]] / [[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[RU ARMY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572134-russia-strikes-intelligence-center-kiev/ Russia strikes intelligence center near Kiev / A special operations center in Western Ukraine was also hit, according to Moscow]||[[RUSSIAN ARMY]] | |20230227||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/572134-russia-strikes-intelligence-center-kiev/ Russia strikes intelligence center near Kiev / A special operations center in Western Ukraine was also hit, according to Moscow]||[[RUSSIAN ARMY]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:08, 30 August 2024
Articles