MCKINSEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20181022||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/saudi-arabien-und-mckinsey-cem-oezdemir-fordert-auftragsstopp-a-1234436.html Skandal um Beratungsfirma Özdemir fordert Auftragsstopp für McKinsey]||[[MCKINSEY]] / [[DE]] / [[SA]] / [[OEZDEMIR, CEM]]
|-
|20181021||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/saudi-arabien-mckinsey-half-koenigshaus-beim-kampf-gegen-kritiker-a-1234321.html Saudi-Arabien McKinsey soll Königshaus beim Kampf gegen Kritiker geholfen haben]||[[MCKINSEY]] / [[SA]]
|-
|20160316||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/berlin/der-fall-diwell-ehemaliger-staatssekretaer-profitiert-von-mckinsey-deal/13331090-all.html Der „Fall Diwell“ Ehemaliger Staatssekretär profitiert von McKinsey-Deal]||[[DIWELL, LUTZ]] / [[MCKINSEY]] / [[BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20150916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/lufthansa-chef-carsten-spohr-treibt-den-konzernumbau-voran-a-1053280.html Sparkurs des Lufthansa-Chefs: Vom Kollegen zum McKinsey-Vollstrecker]||[[LUFTHANSA]] / [[SPOHR, CARSTEN]] / [[MCKINSEY]] / [[KAYSER, DETLEF]]
|20150916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/lufthansa-chef-carsten-spohr-treibt-den-konzernumbau-voran-a-1053280.html Sparkurs des Lufthansa-Chefs: Vom Kollegen zum McKinsey-Vollstrecker]||[[LUFTHANSA]] / [[SPOHR, CARSTEN]] / [[MCKINSEY]] / [[KAYSER, DETLEF]]
Line 12: Line 18:
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Videos =
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AiOUojVd6xQ


[[Category:Companies]]
[[Category:Companies]]

Latest revision as of 10:18, 13 October 2024