LONDON: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]] | |||
|- | |||
|20231021||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-gaza-news-heute-biden-sieht-annaeherung-zwischen-israel-und-saudi-arabien-als-grund-fuer-angriff-der-hamas-a-e5e8dbc4-b301-4cea-ab3f-b63e32483829 Zehntausende protestieren in London für Palästina / Bei einer Großdemonstration in London fordern knapp hunderttausend Menschen »Freiheit für Palästina«, auch in deutschen Städten wurde protestiert. Und: Israel spricht von 700.000 Flüchtlingen im Gazastreifen. Die News.]||[[LONDON]] / [[GB]] / [[PS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200926||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/501779-trafalgar-lockdown-protest-londo-video/ ‘We do not consent’: London rally against Covid-19 measures draws huge crowds (PHOTOS, VIDEO)]||[[LONDON]] | |20200926||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/501779-trafalgar-lockdown-protest-londo-video/ ‘We do not consent’: London rally against Covid-19 measures draws huge crowds (PHOTOS, VIDEO)]||[[LONDON]] | ||