WRAY, CHRISTOPHER: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20241211||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/609220-fbi-director-resigns/ FBI director resigns / Christopher Wray has decided to leave ahead of Donald Trump’s inauguration]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]]
|-
|-
|20200917||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-fbi-chef-sieht-biden-als-ziel-russischer-desinformationskampagne-a-67648b0a-9660-40a4-a3ec-5c781feae4a9 US-Wahlkampf Bundespolizei sieht Biden als Ziel russischer Desinformationskampagne]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]]
|20200917||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-fbi-chef-sieht-biden-als-ziel-russischer-desinformationskampagne-a-67648b0a-9660-40a4-a3ec-5c781feae4a9 US-Wahlkampf Bundespolizei sieht Biden als Ziel russischer Desinformationskampagne]||[[WRAY, CHRISTOPHER]]

Latest revision as of 22:26, 13 December 2024