GATES, BILL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20230522||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-12110737/Who-Russian-bridge-player-Mila-Antonova-affair-Microsoft-founder-Bill-Gates.html Who is Russian bridge player Mila Antonova who 'had affair' with Microsoft co-founder Bill Gates?]||[[ANTONOVA, MILA]] / [[GATES, BILL]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20211104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/539398-bill-gates-germ-games-pandemic/ Bill Gates wants US & UK to spend billions on ‘germ games’]||[[GATES, BILL]] | |20211104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/539398-bill-gates-germ-games-pandemic/ Bill Gates wants US & UK to spend billions on ‘germ games’]||[[GATES, BILL]] | ||