SHINAWATRA, PAETONGTARN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250701||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/politics/3061392/court-suspends-pm-paetongtarn-from-office-in-hun-sen-phone-call-case Court suspends PM Paetongtarn from office in Hun Sen phone call case / Charter court accepts senators' petition for consideration; Suriya now acting PM]||[[TH]] / [[SHINAWATRA, PAETONGTARN]] / [[JUANGROONGRUANGKIT, SURIYA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240818||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/politics/2849237/thaksin-ready-to-advise-daughter-new-thai-pm-amid-tough-tasks Thaksin ready to advise daughter, new Thai PM, amid 'tough tasks']||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, PAETONGTARN]] / [[TH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240818||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/milliardaerstocher-paetongtarn-shinawatra-ist-neue-premierministerin-thailands-a-f1fb9c6f-dd12-4255-9e7e-2bf4803e03f7 König ernennt Paetongtarn Shinawatra Milliardärserbin ist neue Premierministerin Thailands]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, PAETONGTARN]] / [[TH]] | |20240818||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/milliardaerstocher-paetongtarn-shinawatra-ist-neue-premierministerin-thailands-a-f1fb9c6f-dd12-4255-9e7e-2bf4803e03f7 König ernennt Paetongtarn Shinawatra Milliardärserbin ist neue Premierministerin Thailands]||[[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, PAETONGTARN]] / [[TH]] | ||