IR-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250716||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621588-iran-us-israel-war/ ‘Our hands are on the trigger’ – senior Iranian official / A government source has told RT that only punishing the “Israeli regime” and US for their nuclear site attacks can prevent a new war]||[[IR]] / [[IR-IL]] / [[IR-US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620375-trump-israel-iran-ceasfire/ Iran and Israel have agreed to ceasefire – Trump / The Middle East arch-rivals will end their “12-day war,” the US president wrote on his Truth Social platform]||[[IR-IL]] / [[IL-IR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620253-if-iran-falls-were-next/ ‘If Iran falls, we’re next’: What Russian experts and politicians are saying about the US strikes / RT has gathered reactions in Moscow, ranging from geopolitical alarm to bitter irony, following the US attack on Iran’s nuclear sites]||[[IR-IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619398-iran-prepares-shut-down-israel/ Iran preparing to ‘shut down Israel’s war machine’ – RT source / Tehran has been preparing for a long war, a senior Iranian security official has said]||[[IR-IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250613||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619058-israel-strikes-iran-updates/ Iran fires missiles at Tel Aviv after Israeli strikes: Live Updates / Nuclear talks remain in limbo as unprecedented hostilities unfold between Tehran and West Jerusalem]||[[IR-IL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250613||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-iran-konflikt-alle-iranischen-drohnen-vorerst-abgefangen-israel-gibt-entwarnung-a-3bbf3e8c-2667-4e34-8f3c-ec4ae58510c2 Iran wertet Israels Angriff als Kriegserklärung: Die iranische Führung reagiert mit scharfen Worten auf Israels Angriffe auf militärische Einrichtungen und Nuklearanlagen. Der Chef der Atomenergiebehörde nennt die Entwicklung »sehr besorgniserregend«. Alle Entwicklungen im Liveblog.]||[[IR-IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240805||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-vergeltungsschlag-irans-schon-in-den-naechsten-24-stunden-befuerchtet-a-4de62df7-c1ba-48e3-8e2a-be1004013552 Eskalation im Nahen Osten Vergeltungsschlag Irans schon in den nächsten 24 Stunden befürchtet / Arabische Diplomaten und die G7 mahnen Iran und Israel zur Zurückhaltung. Doch die Konfliktparteien verschärfen ihre Rhetorik. Die angekündigte Rache Irans könnte bereits am Montag erfolgen, warnen die USA.]||[[HANIYEH, ISMAIL]] / [[IR-IL]] / [[IR-US]] | |20240805||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-vergeltungsschlag-irans-schon-in-den-naechsten-24-stunden-befuerchtet-a-4de62df7-c1ba-48e3-8e2a-be1004013552 Eskalation im Nahen Osten Vergeltungsschlag Irans schon in den nächsten 24 Stunden befürchtet / Arabische Diplomaten und die G7 mahnen Iran und Israel zur Zurückhaltung. Doch die Konfliktparteien verschärfen ihre Rhetorik. Die angekündigte Rache Irans könnte bereits am Montag erfolgen, warnen die USA.]||[[HANIYEH, ISMAIL]] / [[IR-IL]] / [[IR-US]] | ||