IR-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250716||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/621588-iran-us-israel-war/ ‘Our hands are on the trigger’ – senior Iranian official / A government source has told RT that only punishing the “Israeli regime” and US for their nuclear site attacks can prevent a new war]||[[IR]] / [[IR-IL]] / [[IR-US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620375-trump-israel-iran-ceasfire/ Iran and Israel have agreed to ceasefire – Trump / The Middle East arch-rivals will end their “12-day war,” the US president wrote on his Truth Social platform]||[[IR-IL]] / [[IL-IR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620253-if-iran-falls-were-next/ ‘If Iran falls, we’re next’: What Russian experts and politicians are saying about the US strikes / RT has gathered reactions in Moscow, ranging from geopolitical alarm to bitter irony, following the US attack on Iran’s nuclear sites]||[[IR-IL]] | |20250622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620253-if-iran-falls-were-next/ ‘If Iran falls, we’re next’: What Russian experts and politicians are saying about the US strikes / RT has gathered reactions in Moscow, ranging from geopolitical alarm to bitter irony, following the US attack on Iran’s nuclear sites]||[[IR-IL]] | ||