US-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250801||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/state-department-sanctions-palestinian-authority-officials-plo-members State Department Sanctions Palestinian Authority Officials, PLO Members]||[[US-PS]] / [[PLO]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250602||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/us-ambassador-calls-establishment-palestinian-state-france US Ambassador Calls For Establishment Of Palestinian State In France]||[[US-PS]] / [[US-IL]] / [[US-FR]] | |||
|- | |||
|20260126||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-schlaegt-umsiedlung-des-gazastreifens-nach-aegypten-und-jordanien-vor-a-e808dbc9-3a20-4ba8-90f3-bd23761f1214 »Wir säubern das Gebiet gründlich« / Trump schlägt Umsiedlung des Gazastreifens nach Ägypten und Jordanien vor - Der Gazastreifen ist weitgehend zerstört. US-Präsident Trump hat sich dafür ausgesprochen, die dort lebenden Menschen in arabische Staaten zu bringen. Ob vorübergehend oder langfristig, ließ er offen.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GAZA]] / [[US-PS]] / [[US-IL]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608598-trump-hamas-threat-hostages/ Trump threatens Hamas with ‘hell to pay’ / The incoming US president has demanded that the Palestinian militants free all of their hostages before his inauguration]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[US-PS]] | |20241202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608598-trump-hamas-threat-hostages/ Trump threatens Hamas with ‘hell to pay’ / The incoming US president has demanded that the Palestinian militants free all of their hostages before his inauguration]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[US-PS]] | ||