HONEY TRAP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250806||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/622540-ukraine-spy-employing-prostitutes/ Ukraine’s top spy admits to employing prostitutes / Men often seek to show off to escorts and let information slip, Kirill Budanov has said]||[[BUDANOV, KIRILL]] / [[HONEY TRAP]] / [[UA]] / [[HUR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603574-china-spy-agency-warning-students/ Chinese spy agency warns youth about falling for good looks / Attractive partners could be honeytraps aiming to lure youngsters into spying, the Ministry of State Security has warned]||[[HONEY TRAP]] | |20240905||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/603574-china-spy-agency-warning-students/ Chinese spy agency warns youth about falling for good looks / Attractive partners could be honeytraps aiming to lure youngsters into spying, the Ministry of State Security has warned]||[[HONEY TRAP]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|20180327||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/422498-spy-russia-mi5-honey/ How to avoid honey traps: UK companies get MI5 booklet to protect against Russian femmes fatales]||[[HONEY TRAP]] / [[MI5]] / [[GB]] | |20180327||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/422498-spy-russia-mi5-honey/ How to avoid honey traps: UK companies get MI5 booklet to protect against Russian femmes fatales]||[[HONEY TRAP]] / [[MI5]] / [[GB]] | ||
|- | |- | ||