MU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250813||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/622829-uk-underreports-true-cost-chagos-islands-deal/ UK massively underreporting true cost of Indian Ocean base deal – Telegraph / Britain will reportedly spend over $47 billion, not $4.6 billion, to lease Diego Garcia under a deal returning the island territory to Mauritius]||[[GB]] / [[MU]] / [[DIEGO GARCIA]]
|-
|-
|20250527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/618192-rt-brings-soviet-war-film-mauritius/ RT brings legendary Soviet war film to Mauritius / The 1957 Mosfilm classic ‘The Cranes Are Flying’ has been screened in Port Louis as part of a global series honoring the Allied victory in WWII]||[[MU]] / [[RU-MU]]
|20250527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/618192-rt-brings-soviet-war-film-mauritius/ RT brings legendary Soviet war film to Mauritius / The 1957 Mosfilm classic ‘The Cranes Are Flying’ has been screened in Port Louis as part of a global series honoring the Allied victory in WWII]||[[MU]] / [[RU-MU]]

Latest revision as of 10:00, 14 August 2025