TRUMP, MELANIA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250817||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/alaska-gipfel-donald-trump-brachte-wladimir-putin-einen-brief-von-melania-mit-a-77075813-324f-4bc8-9c25-26e9293413c4 Post von Melania beim Gipfel Trump brachte Putin einen Brief seiner First Lady mit / Bei seinem Treffen mit Wladimir Putin in Alaska hatte Donald Trump Post seiner Ehefrau dabei – offenbar adressiert an den Kremlherrscher. Melania Trump bestätigte das Schreiben nun.]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | |20251009||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/626125-melania-trump-epstein-retraction/ Publisher pulls book claiming Epstein introduced Trumps / HarperCollins UK has recalled a title repeating a claim that the US president’s wife has said is defamatory]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[TRUMP, MELANIA]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250817||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/alaska-gipfel-donald-trump-brachte-wladimir-putin-einen-brief-von-melania-mit-a-77075813-324f-4bc8-9c25-26e9293413c4 Post von Melania beim Gipfel Trump brachte Putin einen Brief seiner First Lady mit / Bei seinem Treffen mit Wladimir Putin in Alaska hatte Donald Trump Post seiner Ehefrau dabei – offenbar adressiert an den Kremlherrscher. Melania Trump bestätigte das Schreiben nun.]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622905-melania-trump-hunter-biden/ Melania Trump threatens to sue Hunter Biden for $1bn / The ex-US president’s son has claimed she had been introduced to Donald Trump by late sex trafficker Jeffrey Epstein]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | |20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622905-melania-trump-hunter-biden/ Melania Trump threatens to sue Hunter Biden for $1bn / The ex-US president’s son has claimed she had been introduced to Donald Trump by late sex trafficker Jeffrey Epstein]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]] | ||