EE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251029||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627085-drone-estonia-us-base/ Mystery drone downed near US Army base close to Russia – NATO state / Estonia claims that two unidentified UAVs were flying near barracks at Camp Reedo]||[[EE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618978-estonia-jails-russian-journalist/ EU state jails journalist for working with Russian media: Svetlana Burtseva has been sentenced to six years in prison in Estonia for treason and breaching sanctions]||[[EE]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[EU]] / [[BURTSEVA, SVETLANA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250423||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/estonia-might-become-europes-next-trouble-spot Estonia Might Become Europe's Next Trouble Spot]||[[EE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20240430||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/technik/tartu-was-sie-zum-gps-jamming-an-der-eu-ostgrenze-wissen-muessen-a-3ae4f51c-5b14-469e-95e2-054ad1291a3d Gestörte Navigationssignale im Luftverkehr / Was Sie zum GPS-Jamming an der EU-Ostgrenze wissen müssen - Erstmals wird eine Flugverbindung wegen gestörter Navigationssignale ausgesetzt. Was ist los am Flughafen der estnischen Stadt Tartu? Die Antworten auf die wichtigsten Fragen.]||[[EE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/kaja-kallas-spricht-von-wunschdenken-des-westens-ueber-russland-a-f53b42f6-a96b-4248-ab26-f8116b4b228a Estnische Ministerpräsidentin Kallas »Beobachten mit Sorge, wie wenig wahrgenommen wird, was sich derzeit in den Weiten Russlands zusammenbraut«]||[[EE]] / [[KALLAS, KAJA]] | |20240221||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/kaja-kallas-spricht-von-wunschdenken-des-westens-ueber-russland-a-f53b42f6-a96b-4248-ab26-f8116b4b228a Estnische Ministerpräsidentin Kallas »Beobachten mit Sorge, wie wenig wahrgenommen wird, was sich derzeit in den Weiten Russlands zusammenbraut«]||[[EE]] / [[KALLAS, KAJA]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:13, 29 October 2025
ESTONIA
Articles