MAXWELL, GHISLAINE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (45 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251114||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/jeffrey-epstein-ghislaine-maxwell-berichte-ueber-extrabehandlung-im-gefaengnis-a-a3a6d7e3-1875-4e09-917c-6414c7155950 Ghislaine Maxwell Epsteins Komplizin bekommt offenbar Sonderbehandlung im Gefängnis: Sie war die Komplizin von Jeffrey Epstein und rekrutierte die Mädchen, die er missbrauchte: Ghislaine Maxwell sitzt mittlerweile im Gefängnis, doch jetzt fragt ein Abgeordneter US-Präsident Trump: Warum bekommt die Frau dort ein Verwöhnprogramm?]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250823||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623438-maxwell-epstein-didnt-kill-himself/ Epstein didn’t kill himself – ex-partner / The late financier’s accomplice Ghislaine Maxwell has told US investigators that she doesn’t believe in the official version of his death]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250823||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623437-maxwell-denied-epstein-list/ Epstein’s accomplice claims he had no ‘client list’ / Ghislaine Maxwell has denied that the disgraced financier and sexual predator engaged in blackmail]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250811||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/jeffrey-epstein-affaire-geschworenenprotokolle-zu-ghislaine-maxwell-sollen-nicht-offengelegt-werden-a-a5dccb77-ea7c-44e4-b745-be67559ee49c Epstein-Vertraute Geschworenenprotokolle zu Ghislaine Maxwell sollen nicht offengelegt werden / Rückschlag für die US-Regierung in der Epstein-Affäre: Ein US-Richter hat die Veröffentlichung von Protokollen der Grand Jury im Strafverfahren der früheren Komplizin des verstorbenen Sexualstraftäters abgelehnt.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250811||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/obama-judge-refuses-release-ghislaine-maxwell-grand-jury-transcripts Obama Judge Refuses To Release Ghislaine Maxwell Grand Jury Transcripts]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250802||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622412-ghislaine-maxwell-prison-transfer/ Epstein’s accomplice moved to minimum security prison camp / Ghislaine Maxwell’s transfer comes amid speculation of a possible presidential pardon for the convicted sex trafficker]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250801||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/fall-jeffrey-epstein-komplizin-ghislaine-maxwell-in-gefaengnis-mit-niedrigster-sicherheitsstufe-verlegt-a-cccadc26-2cd0-4428-a348-1fcd4b56e29c Epstein-Komplizin Ghislaine Maxwell in Gefängnis mit niedrigster Sicherheitsstufe verlegt / Sie gilt als Schlüsselfigur in der Epstein-Affäre: Ghislaine Maxwell sitzt ihre Strafe künftig in Texas ab. Die Verlegung erfolgte nur eine Woche nach Maxwells Treffen mit dem stellvertretenden US-Justizminister.]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/doj-announces-imminent-meeting-ghislaine-maxwell DOJ Announces Imminent Meeting With Ghislaine Maxwell]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250714||inquisitr.com||[https://www.inquisitr.com/inside-donald-trumps-shady-ties-with-ghislaine-maxwell-and-her-father-a-new-twist-in-the-epstein-mystery Inside Donald Trump’s Shady Ties With Ghislaine Maxwell and Her Father—A New Twist in the Epstein Mystery]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250708||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/fbi-concludes-jeffrey-epstein-had-no-clients-didnt-blackmail-anyone-and-definitely-killed FBI Concludes Jeffrey Epstein Had No Clients, Didn't Blackmail Anyone, And Definitely Killed Himself]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20230124||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/570400-ghislaine-maxwell-epstein-murder/ Epstein didn't kill himself – Maxwell / The disgraced socialite says she doesn’t believe the notorious sex trafficker committed suicide in his cell]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220628||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/ghislaine-maxwell-be-sentenced-today-more-accusers-get-last-word Ghislaine Maxwell Sentenced To 20 Years In Prison]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220628||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/558026-epstein-maxwell-sentence-jail/ Epstein accomplice Maxwell sentenced to prison / Girlfriend of deceased pedophile has been handed 20 years in jail]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220629||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/jeffrey-epstein-vertraute-ghislaine-maxwell-zu-langer-haftstrafe-verurteilt-a-71f5213c-1e58-4b79-a636-d60dcdfc69fb Jeffrey-Epstein-Vertraute 20 Jahre Haft für Ghislaine Maxwell wegen Sexhandels mit Minderjährigen]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553234-ghislaine-maxwell-retrial-denied-conviction/ Judge rules on Ghislaine Maxwell retrial - Convicted sex trafficker and Epstein madam refused chance for a new hearing]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20220102||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2022/jan/02/ghislaine-maxwell-the-demon-queen-is-behind-bars-does-she-have-a-secret-that-could-unlock-her-shackles Ghislaine Maxwell, the Demon Queen, is behind bars. Does she have a secret that could unlock her shackles?]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20211230||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/ghislaine-maxwell-gericht-verurteilt-vertraute-von-jeffrey-epstein-a-a6516897-c10d-4e84-8960-243f2c4237d8 Sexhandel-Prozess gegen Epstein-Vertraute Ghislaine Maxwell in Prozess schuldig gesprochen]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20211209||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/542619-epstein-maxwell-queen-cabin/ Epstein & Maxwell pictured lounging in Queen’s log cabin]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[PRINCE ANDREW]] / [[QUEEN ELIZABETH]] | |||
|- | |||
|20211104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/539320-maxwell-prison-trial-hannibal/ Lawyer for Epstein’s ‘madam’ Maxwell likens her jail conditions to Hannibal Lecter’s in new bail request]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201218||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/510149-ghislaine-maxwell-epstein-prosecution-bail/ US prosecutors ask judge to reject Ghislaine Maxwell’s bail request, claim Epstein’s alleged madam is an ‘extreme flight risk’]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201215||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/ghislaine-maxwell-will-auf-freien-fuss-fuer-28-5-millionen-dollar-kaution-a-956f92dd-0450-4af3-b521-968686024443 Helferin von Jeffrey Epstein Ghislaine Maxwell will auf freien Fuß – für 28,5 Millionen Dollar Kaution]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201208||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/509016-maxwell-losing-hair-weight/ Ghislaine Maxwell lawyers say she’s losing hair & weight in jail, claim authorities’ similar ‘negligence’ led to Epstein’s suicide]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201125||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/507796-ghislaine-maxwell-jail-conditions-lawyer/ ‘Awakened by flashlight every 15 minutes’: Lawyer claims Ghislaine Maxwell’s jail conditions are worse than those of terrorists]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201022||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/article/us-people-ghislaine-maxwell/british-socialite-ghislaine-maxwell-denied-under-oath-any-underage-sex-by-epstein-us-court-document-idUSKBN2770FZGhislaine Maxwell repeatedly denies witnessing underage sex, other misconduct in Epstein deposition]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201022||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/oct/22/ghislaine-maxwell-deposition-unsealed-jeffrey-epstein Ghislaine Maxwell deposition unsealed after court ruling]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201022||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/504269-ghislaine-maxwell-testimony-released/ Ghislaine Maxwell’s ENTIRE testimony revealed: Docs show Epstein’s ‘madame’ trying to EVADE sex trafficking allegations]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201020||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/uk/503998-epstein-prince-andrew-saga/Epstein & Prince Andrew saga: Duke of York ‘laughed’ while attending topless photoshoot involving a teen, new book claims]||[[PRINCE ANDREW]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[ROBERTS GIUFFRE, VIRGINIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201020||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/oct/20/ghislaine-maxwell-deposition-should-be-unsealed-quickly-judge-rules Ghislaine Maxwell deposition should be unsealed quickly, judge rules - Lawyers had argued that the transcripts should remain sealed in part to protect her right to a fair trial]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20201013||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/503416-ghislaine-maxwell-deposition-epstein/ Ghislaine Maxwell urges US appeals court to keep ‘sensitive’ deposition on relations with Jeffrey Epstein under wraps]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200821||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/hillary-clinton-gave-ghislaine-maxwells-nephew-very-powerful-position-state-department Hillary Clinton Gave Ghislaine Maxwell's Nephew "Very Powerful" Position At State Department: Report]||[[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[DJERASSI, ALEXANDER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200731||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/uk-news/2020/jul/31/underage-girl-forced-to-have-sex-with-prince-andrew-us-court-document-jeffrey-epstein Underage girl forced to have sex with Prince Andrew, US court document claims]||[[PRINCE ANDREW]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[ROBERTS GIUFFRE, VIRGINIA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200731||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/jul/31/ghislaine-maxwell-underage-girls-sex-jeffrey-epstein Ghislaine Maxwell trained underage girls as sex slaves, documents allege]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/496816-maxwell-sex-life-deposition-delayed/ US appeals court grants Ghislaine Maxwell’s request to delay release of ‘sex life’ deposition after major document dump]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200731||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/ghislaine-maxwell-und-jeffrey-epstein-laenger-in-kontakt-als-behauptet-a-4a67a7a9-91b5-43ed-98bb-6e6872ada607 Gerichtsdokumente Ghislaine Maxwell war offenbar länger mit Epstein im Kontakt als behauptet]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200731||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/jul/30/ghislaine-maxwell-documents-unsealed Ghislaine Maxwell: court unseals documents related to dealings with Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[CLINTON, BILL]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200723||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/495639-ghislaine-maxwell-documents-epstein/ US judge authorizes release of previously-sealed documents in case of Jeffrey Epstein associate Ghislaine Maxwell]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200722||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/jpmorgan-managed-millions-ghislaine-maxwell-despite-booting-epstein-2013 JPMorgan Managed Millions For Ghislaine Maxwell Despite Booting Epstein In 2013]||[[JP MORGAN CHASE]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200722||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/donald-trump-wuenscht-ghislaine-maxwell-alles-gute-a-b3cbdddc-3f2b-4a32-b9e5-b617d9c5bfaa Fall Jeffrey Epstein Trump wünscht Ghislaine Maxwell alles Gute]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200721||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/ghislaine-maxwell-hamstrung-her-own-2016-testimony-while-ex-friend-claims-she-hired Ghislaine Maxwell Hamstrung By Her Own 2016 Testimony, While Ex-Friend Claims She Hired Provocateur Jacob Wohl To Smear Accusers]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[WOHL, JACOB]] / [[BURKMAN, JACK]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200714||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ghislaine-maxwell-jeffrey-epsteins-ex-freundin-vor-gericht-a-ad4e6682-3350-4348-9412-21f3f7b51f75Ghislaine Maxwell vor Gericht Die Frau im Herzen des Epstein-Netzwerks]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200714||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/jul/13/ghislaine-maxwell-court-sex-trafficking-trial-epstein Ghislaine Maxwell to appear in court via video feed for arraignment in trafficking case]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200713||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/new-court-filing-ghislaine-maxwell-fled-across-house-during-raid-fbi-found-tin-foil New Court Filing: Ghislaine Maxwell 'Fled' Across House During Raid; FBI Found Tin Foil-Wrapped Cell Phone]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200711||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/ex-jewel-thief-claims-epstein-and-ghislaine-maxwell-forced-him-watch-pedo-videos Ex-Jewel Thief Claims Epstein And Ghislaine Maxwell 'Forced Him To Watch Pedo Videos Involving US Politicians']||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[STEELE, WILLIAM]] | |20200711||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/ex-jewel-thief-claims-epstein-and-ghislaine-maxwell-forced-him-watch-pedo-videos Ex-Jewel Thief Claims Epstein And Ghislaine Maxwell 'Forced Him To Watch Pedo Videos Involving US Politicians']||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[STEELE, WILLIAM]] | ||
|- | |||
|20200710||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/ex-von-jeffrey-epstein-ghislaine-maxwell-bietet-fuenf-millionen-dollar-kaution-a-a9ae2f12-1037-40e6-b72b-47cddf08f897 Ex-Freundin von Jeffrey Epstein Ghislaine Maxwell bietet fünf Millionen Dollar Kaution für Haftentlassung]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20200710||zeroehedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/ghislaine-maxwell-hires-elite-legal-team-face-us-prosecutors Ghislaine Maxwell Hires Elite Legal Team To Face US Prosecutors]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200710||thesun.co.uk||[https://www.thesun.co.uk/news/12091701/epstein-maxwell-people-sex-under-age-girls/ 'NYMPHOMANIAC' Jeffrey Epstein and Ghislaine Maxwell ‘filmed powerful people having sex with underage girls’]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[STEELE, WILLIAM]] | |20200710||thesun.co.uk||[https://www.thesun.co.uk/news/12091701/epstein-maxwell-people-sex-under-age-girls/ 'NYMPHOMANIAC' Jeffrey Epstein and Ghislaine Maxwell ‘filmed powerful people having sex with underage girls’]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[STEELE, WILLIAM]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20200706||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/fall-jeffrey-epstein-ex-vertraute-ghislaine-maxwell-in-new-yorker-gefaengnis-verlegt-a-82d1a3e5-a7d6-4c74-9f26-c77b70666f35 Epstein-Vertraute Ghislaine Maxwell in New Yorker Gefängnis verlegt]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |20200706||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/fall-jeffrey-epstein-ex-vertraute-ghislaine-maxwell-in-new-yorker-gefaengnis-verlegt-a-82d1a3e5-a7d6-4c74-9f26-c77b70666f35 Epstein-Vertraute Ghislaine Maxwell in New Yorker Gefängnis verlegt]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | ||
|- | |||
|20200705||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/technology/elon-musk-triggered-twitter-rage-internet-mercilessly-reminds-him-ghislaine-maxwell Elon Musk Triggered Into Twitter-Rage As Internet Mercilessly Reminds Him Of Ghislaine Maxwell Photo]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200704||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/commentisfree/2020/jul/04/ghislaine-maxwell-wasnt-a-victim-of-epstein-but-she-clearly-feared-his-rejection Ghislaine Maxwell is no victim. But did she fear Epstein's rejection? Barbara Ellen]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |20200704||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/commentisfree/2020/jul/04/ghislaine-maxwell-wasnt-a-victim-of-epstein-but-she-clearly-feared-his-rejection Ghislaine Maxwell is no victim. But did she fear Epstein's rejection? Barbara Ellen]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | ||
| Line 58: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20191009||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/epstein-co-conspirators-named-accuser-alleged-pedo-scout-ready-spill-beans Epstein Co-Conspirators Named By Accuser; Alleged Pedo Scout Ready To Spill The Beans]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[ARAROZ, JENNIFER]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[GROFF, LESLEY]] / [[ESPINOSA, CIMBERLY]] | |20191009||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/epstein-co-conspirators-named-accuser-alleged-pedo-scout-ready-spill-beans Epstein Co-Conspirators Named By Accuser; Alleged Pedo Scout Ready To Spill The Beans]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[ARAROZ, JENNIFER]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[GROFF, LESLEY]] / [[ESPINOSA, CIMBERLY]] | ||
|- | |||
|20190819||theepochtimes.com||[https://www.theepochtimes.com/ghislaine-maxwell-donated-to-hospital-where-epstein-victim-was-treated-filings-show_3047602.html Ghislaine Maxwell Donated to Hospital Where Epstein Victim Was Treated, Filings Show]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190818||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-08-18/la-danse-mossad-robert-maxwell-and-jeffrey-epstein La Danse Mossad: Robert Maxwell and Jeffrey Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, ROBERT]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |20190818||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-08-18/la-danse-mossad-robert-maxwell-and-jeffrey-epstein La Danse Mossad: Robert Maxwell and Jeffrey Epstein]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MAXWELL, ROBERT]] / [[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | ||
| Line 84: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19970219||independent.co.uk||[https://www.independent.co.uk/news/daughter-claims-maxwell-was-murdered-1279386.html Daughter claims Maxwell was murdered]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[MAXWELL, ROBERT]] | |19970219||independent.co.uk||[https://www.independent.co.uk/news/daughter-claims-maxwell-was-murdered-1279386.html Daughter claims Maxwell was murdered]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] / [[MAXWELL, ROBERT]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
= Resources = | |||
* https://www.documentcloud.org/documents/7274479-Maxwell-Deposition-2016.html | |||
= Videos = | |||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|2023||60 Minutes Australia||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wo_MYozUmWc Sex trafficker Ghislaine Maxwell's extraordinary claims from prison]||[[MAXWELL, GHISLAINE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] | [[Category:Persons]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:39, 14 November 2025
Articles
Resources
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 2023 | 60 Minutes Australia | Sex trafficker Ghislaine Maxwell's extraordinary claims from prison | MAXWELL, GHISLAINE |