BARAK, EHUD: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20251030||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-putin-israel-russia-syria-war-depose-assad?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein and the Mossad: How The Sex-Trafficker Helped Israel Build a Backchannel to Russia Amid Syrian Civil War / Hacked emails show how Jeffrey Epstein and former Israeli Prime Minister Ehud Barak tried to engineer a Russian-led solution to remove Bashar al-Assad.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[AL-ASSAD, BASHAR]] | |20251030||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-putin-israel-russia-syria-war-depose-assad?utm_source=substack&utm_medium=email Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein and the Mossad: How The Sex-Trafficker Helped Israel Build a Backchannel to Russia Amid Syrian Civil War / Hacked emails show how Jeffrey Epstein and former Israeli Prime Minister Ehud Barak tried to engineer a Russian-led solution to remove Bashar al-Assad.]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[AL-ASSAD, BASHAR]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250928||dropsitenews.com||[https://www.dropsitenews.com/p/jeffrey-epstein-ehud-barak-leaked-emails-mongolia-security-deal Epstein and Israel: Jeffrey Epstein Helped Broker Israeli Security Agreement With Mongolia]||[[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[MN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250827||reason.com||[https://reason.com/2025/08/27/inside-jeffrey-epsteins-spy-industry-connections/ Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Spy Industry Connections / Leaked emails show Epstein’s attempts to dabble in security tech—across borders—in the last years of his life.]||[[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]] | |20250827||reason.com||[https://reason.com/2025/08/27/inside-jeffrey-epsteins-spy-industry-connections/ Inside Jeffrey Epstein's Spy Industry Connections / Leaked emails show Epstein’s attempts to dabble in security tech—across borders—in the last years of his life.]||[[BARAK, EHUD]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[DISTRIBUTED DENIAL OF SECRETS]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:47, 3 December 2025
aka Chalil al-Wasir
Articles