IL-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250804||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622490-eu-complicit-israeli-crimes-borrell/ EU is complicit in Israeli crimes through inaction – Borrell / A third of the bombs used by West Jerusalem in Gaza are made in Europe, the former EU top diplomat has said]||[[EU-IL]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[ | |20251201||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628726-pope-two-state-palestine/ Palestinian state ‘only solution’ – Pope / The pontiff stepped up the Vatican’s appeal for a two-state push during his Middle East trip]||[[IL-PS]] | ||
|- | |||
|20251028||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/627076-netanyahu-gaza-powerful-strikes/ Netanyahu orders ‘immediate and powerful strikes’ on Gaza / Hamas says it has halted the transfer of bodies of deceased hostages, citing ceasefire violations by Israel]||[[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250916||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-militaer-soll-einnahme-von-gaza-stadt-gestartet-haben-a-ddbc0d03-d954-4c42-b8c6-0b487fa7b3d0 Heftige Angriffe: Israelisches Militär soll Einnahme von Gaza-Stadt gestartet haben: Israel hat Gaza Berichten zufolge in der Nacht stark bombardiert. Nun soll die Bodenoffensive in der Stadt begonnen haben. Verteidigungsminister Katz äußert sich mit drastischen Worten.]||[[IL-PS]] / [[GAZA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250916||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/full-israeli-ground-offensive-gaza-city-begins-we-will-not-relent-until-mission Full Israeli Ground Offensive In Gaza City Begins: 'We Will Not Relent Until Mission Complete']||[[IL-PS]] / [[GAZA]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250909||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/der-sniper-von-gaza-waermebildkamera-videos-und-ein-ungewolltes-gestaendnis-a-e6ad1dc3-e468-4bc3-85e7-7d0421dbd211 Mutmaßliches Kriegsverbrechen in Gaza: Aufnahmen einer Wärmebildkamera und ein ungewolltes Geständnis / Wurden unbewaffnete Menschen in Gaza-Stadt von israelischen Scharfschützen erschossen? Ein Video und Interviewausschnitte belasten die Verdächtigen.]||[[DE-IL]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250903||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/worlds-largest-group-genocide-scholars-finds-israel-guilty World's Largest Group Of Genocide Scholars Finds Israel Guilty]||[[IL]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250826||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623533-reuters-journalist-quits-gaza-israel/ Journalist publicly quits Reuters over Gaza ‘culpability’ / Valerie Zink has accused Western outlets of perpetuating Israeli propaganda and contributing to the deaths of dozens of reporters]||[[REUTERS]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[ZINK, VALERIE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250825||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2025/aug/25/journalists-among-people-killed-by-israeli-strike-on-gaza-hospital Israel bombed Gaza hospital a second time, killing rescuers, say health officials / At least 20 people, including five journalists, died as they rushed to help those wounded in the first strike]||[[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250825||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/5-gaza-based-journalists-killed-israeli-strike-associated-press-al-jazeera-express 5 Gaza-Based Journalists Killed In Israeli Strike - Associated Press, Al Jazeera Express Outrage]||[[IL-PS]] / [[JOURNALISM]] / [[FREEDOM OF SPEECH]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250813||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/benjamin-netanyahu-neuseelands-premier-meint-israels-regierungschef-habe-den-verstand-verloren-a-f5c18702-3c75-4532-84d8-af0a8d852fb1 Ungewohnt scharfe Worte Neuseelands Premier Luxon zweifelt öffentlich an Netanyahus Verstand: »Ich denke, er hat den Verstand verloren«: Neuseelands Ministerpräsident Christopher Luxon kritisiert das Vorgehen von Israels Ministerpräsident Netanyahu im Gazastreifen heftig.]||[[LUXON, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[NETANYAHU, BINJAMIN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250813||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-uno-wirft-sicherheitskraeften-sexuelle-gewalt-gegen-palaestinenser-vor-a-7d5fac93-7311-4b49-8801-71f81f2869bb Brief von Generalsekretär Guterres: Uno wirft israelischen Sicherheitskräften sexuelle Gewalt vor / Uno-Mitarbeitern sei der Zugang zu den mutmaßlichen Tatorten verweigert worden: Generalsekretär António Guterres will Informationen über sexuelle Gewalt gegen Palästinenser vorliegen haben. Israel widerspricht.]||[[IL]] / [[UN-IL]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250804||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622488-netanyahu-full-occupation-gaza/ Netanyahu decides on full occupation of Gaza – media / The Israeli prime minister has reportedly told his cabinet he will fully occupy the enclave, despite concerns it may endanger hostages held by Hamas]||[[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |||
|20250804||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622490-eu-complicit-israeli-crimes-borrell/ EU is complicit in Israeli crimes through inaction – Borrell / A third of the bombs used by West Jerusalem in Gaza are made in Europe, the former EU top diplomat has said]||[[EU-IL]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[BORRELL, JOSEP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250611||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/mike-huckabee-us-botschafter-distanziert-sich-von-zweistaatenloesung-im-nahostkonflikt-a-3c5072d3-12cd-48c5-9bdb-3a132535709e Umgang mit Gaza und Westjordanland: US-Botschafter distanziert sich von Zweistaatenlösung / Ein eigener Palästinenserstaat? Laut Mike Huckabee, US-Botschafter in Israel, ist das nicht mehr das Ziel der Vereinigten Staaten. Das Außenministerium in Washington windet sich.]||[[IL]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[PS]] | |20250611||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/mike-huckabee-us-botschafter-distanziert-sich-von-zweistaatenloesung-im-nahostkonflikt-a-3c5072d3-12cd-48c5-9bdb-3a132535709e Umgang mit Gaza und Westjordanland: US-Botschafter distanziert sich von Zweistaatenlösung / Ein eigener Palästinenserstaat? Laut Mike Huckabee, US-Botschafter in Israel, ist das nicht mehr das Ziel der Vereinigten Staaten. Das Außenministerium in Washington windet sich.]||[[IL]] / [[IL-PS]] / [[PS]] | ||